Aion DPS

Zikel's Apparition – iDPS statistics per class

Impetusium · Aion 2 · Level 1 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer155,36755,36755,36755,36755,367
Ranger1422,63740,40347,32450,15263,877
Spiritmaster136,62536,62536,62536,62536,625
Chanter215,95519,93323,91227,89031,868
Assassin117,03217,03217,03217,03217,032
Cleric214,16215,21816,27517,33218,389