Aion DPS

Wraith Giselle – iDPS statistics per class

Crypt · Aion 2 · Level 8 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Assassin159,59059,59059,59059,59059,590
Chanter325,58235,65345,72362,40479,084
Templar210,53018,56326,59734,63142,665
Sorcerer223,00523,76724,52925,29126,053
Cleric215,09018,58522,08125,57629,072
Spiritmaster120,36720,36720,36720,36720,367
Ranger118,60018,60018,60018,60018,600
Gladiator57,93111,62217,56322,46327,824