Aion DPS

Watchful Raptor Dodori – iDPS statistics per class

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Hard · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Assassin331,88941,98852,08654,33756,588
Chanter222,36726,57530,78334,99139,199
Spiritmaster124,33124,33124,33124,33124,331
Gladiator811,37216,70523,35230,60842,218
Cleric813,64317,15618,39520,20924,028
Sorcerer314,38315,69717,01222,00326,994
Ranger18,9498,9498,9498,9498,949