Aion DPS

Watcher Kaira – iDPS statistics per class

Abyss · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar161292,7336,92512,43929,015
Sorcerer231624,99512,60445,143
Ranger1643923,8847,00645,183
Spiritmaster2521431,7105,87644,233
Cleric8902441,0583,40629,672
Assassin1061719564,209
Chanter39110185718,207
Gladiator2002940303