Aion DPS

Watchdog Kwapo – iDPS statistics per class

Ferocious Horn Den · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Spiritmaster713,17418,19520,05734,33650,077
Assassin512,78315,15119,54820,08523,733
Templar515,73316,10117,65819,75721,384
Chanter187,78511,73716,72026,95932,380
Ranger119,52612,48015,38220,07327,702
Sorcerer69,33011,69814,10215,68020,960
Cleric165,2678,39613,36816,97326,702
Gladiator164,1846,70010,03814,24421,248