Aion DPS

Watchdog Kwapo – iDPS statistics per class

Ferocious Horn Den (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Spiritmaster579,88521,14926,86834,16751,102
Chanter1964,17718,18926,05238,81277,092
Sorcerer1763,33918,69325,90332,80552,753
Ranger1964,73819,82024,40929,22173,202
Templar1314,80215,76322,23628,01480,859
Assassin756,32713,83321,79930,92957,342
Gladiator1881,35614,33820,79926,91759,103
Cleric2512,3338,59213,82918,80458,734