Aion DPS

Veteran Shujakan – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer37,24927,50547,76160,62373,486
Cleric88234,26810,69616,07181,140
Spiritmaster201283,52610,69118,34664,398
Templar103792,0957,50416,64128,168
Assassin76283168236477
Chanter539614221463,305