Aion DPS

Vakron – iDPS statistics per class

Vakron Sky Island · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer1910,72813,18915,62718,31147,302
Spiritmaster167,46513,45415,27417,61823,372
Chanter306,40211,35614,36721,32642,883
Templar167,24610,19013,16315,19729,275
Gladiator243,6058,57310,70218,09224,101
Ranger274,3668,8129,78111,42025,905
Cleric264,4276,5668,89611,98420,031
Assassin245,1355,7588,41912,02548,338