Aion DPS

Vakron – iDPS statistics per class

Vakron Sky Island (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter2841,75611,96315,31321,37958,654
Spiritmaster1353,30710,65813,56418,23235,992
Assassin1102,6168,92213,42817,27082,153
Sorcerer1724310,45312,88816,06041,046
Templar139169,72312,39315,92532,718
Ranger2141,6148,17111,60515,59933,614
Gladiator2428257,5449,78613,80728,378
Cleric2881,1306,4558,80612,94428,866