Aion DPS

Ultimate Berk – iDPS statistics per class

Krao Cave · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger115961,6312,6643,28561,439
Spiritmaster88111,6422,2703,40812,999
Chanter139381,6492,1774,7358,508
Sorcerer151,0431,2731,9222,68121,149
Templar88561,0601,8835,94212,673
Assassin68091,2521,5532,2522,479
Cleric164641,0851,3531,7913,318
Gladiator103621,0171,1921,2962,553