Aion DPS

Ultimate Berk – iDPS statistics per class

Krao Cave (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter932,8548,61812,27315,16937,535
Sorcerer602,3728,54511,31414,48026,238
Templar512,0406,62810,40812,47523,880
Spiritmaster411,8258,8829,89013,30422,272
Ranger337905,3087,5139,93714,390
Assassin343465,2737,33510,06421,358
Cleric812,0475,7507,2039,20315,627
Gladiator871,6045,1776,7899,06021,062