Aion DPS

Ultimate Berk – iDPS statistics per class

Krao Cave (Conquest, Hard) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Assassin433,08233,65636,66439,68740,305
Sorcerer135,59435,59435,59435,59435,594
Gladiator1315,42725,48234,88739,77243,095
Chanter913,26115,62029,85833,44335,245
Spiritmaster819,08924,16928,02829,70833,660
Ranger1310,42622,58826,86129,26631,146
Cleric136,00711,95620,38526,29634,875
Templar411,78213,44319,19327,68137,556