Aion DPS

Transcendent Bakarma – iDPS statistics per class

Draupnir · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Assassin71,3703,1729,98619,93854,017
Chanter162,2085,0636,95010,37913,419
Sorcerer193,4424,6636,5109,03026,778
Gladiator271,7673,0736,20312,67946,128
Cleric241,6074,2285,92812,35423,257
Spiritmaster44,8064,9565,3677,26011,854
Templar82,6113,3575,0575,5798,243
Ranger181,4342,9044,8866,0759,940