Aion DPS

Transcendent Bakarma – iDPS statistics per class

Draupnir (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter1862249,79513,18123,59069,947
Sorcerer1502,3418,18712,02415,10131,292
Assassin412,3946,54010,79917,54739,554
Spiritmaster942,1818,24910,75814,78840,117
Templar692,6427,8839,71812,18635,350
Ranger146786,7729,54919,89264,509
Gladiator1751,8536,3198,97214,57853,559
Cleric197964,7936,5049,89275,524