Aion DPS

Transcendent Bakarma – iDPS statistics per class

Draupnir (Conquest, Hard) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter920,92542,05644,54549,03552,811
Gladiator521,18832,57537,02056,20260,889
Templar1018,85431,57135,70739,65863,133
Sorcerer331,11032,55433,99845,79157,585
Assassin622,01730,75032,28433,13560,134
Ranger1817,57621,66631,12234,99072,478
Spiritmaster517,06918,28521,57521,93722,752
Cleric143,50112,74417,12424,41347,014