Aion DPS

Tiere – iDPS statistics per class

Vakron Sky Island · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer122,46410,13417,28720,05967,972
Spiritmaster113,68213,92215,98817,95121,636
Chanter187,67710,74314,87018,64338,404
Gladiator145,1349,25713,41418,94731,399
Templar117,72711,08712,92414,60126,271
Assassin125,1685,80710,75417,38936,675
Cleric143,4736,86410,54914,74629,262
Ranger165,6868,09210,17114,09731,767