Aion DPS

Tiere – iDPS statistics per class

Vakron Sky Island (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter2592,51111,40015,48920,76867,466
Sorcerer16168210,41713,73116,82140,391
Spiritmaster1203,3409,51513,29617,44828,829
Templar1342,7559,51512,32917,57139,163
Ranger2095827,65911,54416,02034,890
Assassin1051,3607,75411,50816,034136,640
Gladiator2341,4587,89910,82115,55036,980
Cleric282816,0869,22312,88534,778