Aion DPS

Thamon – iDPS statistics per class

Vakron Sky Island · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Spiritmaster97,24811,25915,62317,76819,865
Chanter1910,92113,31615,40920,78337,214
Sorcerer114,7717,68912,53618,23132,972
Templar11878,04510,91316,29029,643
Gladiator122,6767,1699,75313,85319,340
Ranger153,1047,2929,37112,80316,204
Assassin115,6406,4669,04912,57728,493
Cleric142,5517,1538,11811,47017,182