Aion DPS

Thamon – iDPS statistics per class

Vakron Sky Island (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter2683,17114,27817,90824,18268,392
Spiritmaster1262,56710,94714,13219,49132,046
Assassin10439410,02414,04420,22478,075
Sorcerer1621,72110,19313,78117,20050,883
Templar1291,69610,05313,17617,92139,557
Ranger2026837,95611,34716,21831,329
Gladiator2341,0998,35110,56214,89335,798
Cleric2761986,3088,92813,92830,013