Aion DPS

Talisra of the Void – iDPS statistics per class

Shattered Arkanis · Aion 2 · Stage 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Spiritmaster196,06312,15314,72017,16724,390
Chanter705,18010,52513,34416,58240,257
Sorcerer437,3759,46113,29616,27318,699
Assassin245,71110,22811,75613,33234,600
Gladiator643,3657,69410,34012,51226,560
Templar344,3808,4119,97612,17824,804
Ranger524,8978,1219,82613,92824,756
Cleric742,3935,5347,8039,39923,261