Aion DPS

Specter Archon Axios – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer2712,20924,41036,61248,813
Templar10401,26117,60131,81140,094
Spiritmaster2072,33916,06828,87373,454
Cleric131051,7137,55812,82120,973
Chanter52013686520,41056,128
Assassin78412232841,009
Gladiator23047648199