Aion DPS

Special Operations Leader Linx – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer47,74237,78249,91458,72278,792
Templar211448,53421,22125,73846,310
Cleric1682,2199,68519,53477,368
Spiritmaster34371,5686,46719,25851,071
Chanter11346111436737,993
Assassin13237194139422
Gladiator51021516311,859