Aion DPS

Soul Ruler Kashapa – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar3389519,22540,62158,53088,810
Ranger910954822,75747,92863,393
Spiritmaster302714111,71018,60232,881
Gladiator4281396,46915,79124,876
Cleric29432,1385,37114,03143,080
Sorcerer5213134,53858,69269,398
Assassin6361081782292,664
Chanter17070707070