Aion DPS

Soul Ruler Kashapa – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar73108,36220,53136,78879,079
Sorcerer6174,94617,80827,76531,959
Ranger34,4949,63114,76823,38832,008
Cleric322883,5979,62214,43941,043
Spiritmaster69141,7119,38117,57470,249
Assassin258234698394
Chanter234134319243,334
Gladiator108143247129