Aion DPS

Silver Blade Rotan – iDPS statistics per class

Fire Temple · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer101,0291,8464,1906,24840,721
Chanter111,4602,4783,1606,6288,372
Gladiator107331,7642,8303,57739,354
Ranger81,1251,6872,5152,7923,618
Cleric124291,8012,4323,36922,590
Assassin69141,5252,1052,9533,732
Templar41,2311,5631,8452,6984,745
Spiritmaster42216951,5813,4847,008