Aion DPS

Silver Blade Rotan – iDPS statistics per class

Fire Temple (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter136362,7378,18217,86565,193
Spiritmaster641631,4267,47318,11437,949
Sorcerer9802,6925,87011,48135,965
Templar714062,9635,4049,70537,932
Ranger131891,8464,1248,66151,363
Assassin631271,2713,72310,31896,560
Cleric159981,1643,12010,22161,077
Gladiator147301,1773,1078,79451,132