Aion DPS

Siliator of Deceit – iDPS statistics per class

Shattered Arkanis · Aion 2 · Stage 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer445,76410,72013,43618,75726,343
Spiritmaster1910410,20812,57316,27827,846
Chanter655,85810,07012,26815,89867,553
Assassin242,4407,75911,09512,32814,235
Ranger512,0878,60710,81814,16127,909
Templar332,3067,75310,52412,89019,352
Gladiator649277,2789,86812,00022,582
Cleric723,4985,8457,97110,15428,554