Aion DPS

Silent Dartan – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar231622,25933,92749,54690,230
Ranger58301,83623,03549,56553,527
Sorcerer19,4719,4719,4719,4719,471
Spiritmaster2518733,48019,30642,385
Cleric12228682,3099,96423,518
Assassin444124220353541
Chanter1201201201201201
Gladiator42121346,17824,571