Aion DPS

Silent Dartan – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar10326211,62625,39340,24985,664
Sorcerer105112,74220,78233,07356,624
Cleric51874,1629,07913,55634,927
Spiritmaster8591,4456,93117,201112,166
Ranger417233093,09410,599
Assassin11536752961,915
Chanter11312287732,873
Gladiator961318706,524