Aion DPS

Shining Mau Totem – iDPS statistics per class

Ferocious Horn Den · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter1125814,34725,69729,95642,378
Templar44,93816,37120,64223,63531,238
Spiritmaster216,69817,65618,61419,57220,530
Cleric82,1668,76313,26421,55829,582
Sorcerer54,2125,84510,18012,52817,374
Assassin38995,2359,57211,42913,286
Ranger86292,3326,48610,05516,036
Gladiator82853,0934,95714,82135,596