Aion DPS

Shining Mau Totem – iDPS statistics per class

Ferocious Horn Den (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter971,16715,51723,84837,48067,967
Assassin512,59213,11620,49725,13749,271
Sorcerer911,09810,86919,63528,54850,514
Templar621,78013,06518,34225,97652,153
Ranger1131,4348,90517,68923,04255,630
Spiritmaster338018,71017,41225,06270,265
Gladiator1084026,33813,07222,37762,594
Cleric1357796,86511,06016,91576,625