Aion DPS

Sharp Shylak – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer539,96446,72853,07665,04666,392
Spiritmaster234776111,09218,50545,282
Cleric151,5705,10010,81818,72131,589
Templar114681,9987,13628,58144,677
Assassin964991752021,309
Chanter54453173173
Gladiator52635374298