Aion DPS

Scholar Aulla – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar76,67615,42527,39728,97830,670
Ranger114,51114,51114,51114,51114,511
Spiritmaster141,5136,9179,75515,87828,305
Cleric81,0461,1622,4244,94913,207
Chanter3721642571,3942,531
Assassin6166298136196