Aion DPS

Ruthilis of Pain – iDPS statistics per class

Shattered Arkanis · Aion 2 · Stage 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter7280610,89414,61217,81068,428
Spiritmaster2119011,45413,40617,15624,691
Sorcerer49819,36711,83519,43732,752
Assassin273078,21711,52013,45976,596
Gladiator671,4447,75810,99914,24639,616
Templar375,2578,26510,72514,70727,300
Ranger522,0895,5529,38815,54431,667
Cleric773,5415,8287,59610,16220,496