Aion DPS

Rotten Kutar – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar151305,13215,65021,52332,040
Ranger38,65210,43912,22737,89963,571
Cleric167741,9036,67810,52021,619
Spiritmaster24212905,96612,18529,950
Assassin13247622896615,352
Chanter10163665129338
Gladiator51331415,16815,944