Aion DPS

Ritualist Garshim – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger115,16015,16015,16015,16015,160
Templar46955,92711,83317,10720,446
Cleric27,6389,55511,47213,38915,306
Spiritmaster3304,5489,06616,50723,949
Assassin1111111111111111
Chanter3306498167237