Aion DPS

Researcher Setram – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Spiritmaster171,7655,88620,45327,86272,642
Templar94,2618,07515,79931,04634,886
Ranger110,29710,29710,29710,29710,297
Cleric111,8785,0736,17018,78730,706
Assassin931492183221,620
Chanter7817968,49112,556