Aion DPS

Red Spark Ignus – iDPS statistics per class

Fire Temple · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer191,4915,5318,83712,03932,921
Chanter241,4934,9837,80911,20238,016
Gladiator201,8234,0135,6897,75718,923
Templar191,9444,7925,6857,96738,832
Cleric265072,1793,9515,60814,452
Spiritmaster121,1542,4513,7248,26122,776
Ranger201,1501,9833,3905,4569,213
Assassin122,0192,7513,1324,38922,816