Aion DPS

Red Spark Ignus – iDPS statistics per class

Fire Temple (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter2551,98718,30723,94433,484128,590
Spiritmaster1168,07219,17323,36228,76865,991
Ranger2592,37216,09922,03529,95669,538
Assassin1365,07515,83321,38327,57852,006
Gladiator2881,72313,90519,82527,525135,519
Templar1351,66215,29519,79728,52063,088
Sorcerer2052,11816,17719,55724,47752,946
Cleric3233379,52813,54217,58145,089