Aion DPS

Predator Saraswati – iDPS statistics per class

Draupnir · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Assassin62,8338,59914,01017,59748,544
Chanter147548,21813,59716,15623,737
Gladiator238744,42712,18816,85744,902
Cleric212,5497,30811,39320,69552,479
Sorcerer191,6045,4849,38513,53919,727
Spiritmaster56,2398,4378,52913,35421,110
Templar73175,1746,3509,52010,445
Ranger185512,3914,4328,71412,370