Aion DPS

Predator Saraswati – iDPS statistics per class

Draupnir (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer1222,72810,33815,22818,75634,640
Chanter1076979,58814,48317,66236,012
Spiritmaster683,11310,00513,53318,14459,696
Templar533,8339,54212,26114,62729,925
Ranger771,2717,64111,21713,89943,203
Gladiator1023,0696,6869,92013,36163,274
Assassin291486,1999,41919,12332,028
Cleric1383295,1038,04211,00330,238