Aion DPS

Predator Saraswati – iDPS statistics per class

Draupnir (Conquest, Hard) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer157,00457,00457,00457,00457,004
Ranger1519,45032,98251,96060,62077,326
Chanter738,82246,35350,90658,51664,697
Gladiator425,30138,96144,19249,50763,420
Templar923,27229,75042,33248,89674,034
Assassin328,55435,19941,84347,15852,473
Spiritmaster321,36423,57325,78130,40035,020
Cleric125,24512,45116,62129,12851,429