Aion DPS

Predator Garsan – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer722,29925,49138,90446,27672,347
Templar204402,18315,83327,34145,905
Spiritmaster36122,45115,19820,53159,267
Cleric18173,09211,82822,85369,819
Ranger1198198198198198
Chanter11371021524,56745,460
Assassin172458912311,731
Gladiator52031395964