Aion DPS

Phantasmal Lakshmi – iDPS statistics per class

Draupnir · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter102,8206,3129,30611,51517,558
Gladiator191,2534,8468,91720,55259,940
Sorcerer17713,4388,37412,771167,976
Cleric171,0905,3027,40514,16646,720
Spiritmaster41,7523,6524,8537,58914,091
Templar81,0782,1723,9766,3559,731
Ranger151,2302,5673,6445,60111,387
Assassin51,7642,2433,6015,64910,100