Aion DPS

Phantasmal Lakshmi – iDPS statistics per class

Draupnir (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter952,0589,89013,43818,12435,606
Spiritmaster5321010,04312,82915,79244,421
Sorcerer841,4808,70912,13414,88231,635
Templar453,2188,40810,91013,50521,370
Ranger721,7027,15210,03712,03031,845
Gladiator828195,7659,18013,82352,224
Cleric1146315,6578,38611,60533,195
Assassin281,0386,1588,29317,62026,720