Aion DPS

Phantasmal Lakshmi – iDPS statistics per class

Draupnir (Conquest, Hard) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter924,47538,11052,10265,91574,755
Sorcerer242,72246,57750,43254,28858,143
Gladiator522,35139,18246,05751,25351,338
Templar927,91837,43440,42549,58294,976
Ranger1726,30230,88036,28345,87489,081
Spiritmaster613810,60433,33938,07945,756
Assassin51,00723,86028,85144,35144,370
Cleric134,14115,96722,41633,64157,197