Aion DPS

Phantasm Kasia – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Templar94,0805,66111,16826,54336,409
Cleric55,1098,0709,06110,83021,045
Spiritmaster11101228,02017,59637,352
Assassin3961401842,9455,706
Chanter424344693209
Gladiator14242424242