Aion DPS

Neikel of the East – iDPS statistics per class

Verteron · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Ranger4521027,44714,86215,123
Templar21541,4973,64115,66723,677
Cleric271381,6013,2538,46522,434
Sorcerer21218221,5222,2222,923
Spiritmaster3012041,31910,30938,096
Gladiator627702511,1576,533
Assassin1631661003,40913,666
Chanter114143713434,846