Aion DPS

Neglected Gadioton – iDPS statistics per class

Krao Cave · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter51,2863,0943,5174,71813,303
Spiritmaster31,0201,9742,9283,1823,436
Assassin35871,4852,3822,5542,726
Sorcerer41,4481,8482,1092,3032,503
Templar41,6621,7971,9442,2642,920
Cleric61,3101,5281,6911,8482,015
Ranger44891,0601,3691,7642,591
Gladiator49061,0081,0881,2951,778