Aion DPS

Neglected Gadioton – iDPS statistics per class

Krao Cave (Conquest) · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter8131911,79618,17825,40150,224
Templar494,40310,27416,27821,27329,937
Spiritmaster391,55610,74612,90014,93634,060
Sorcerer582,99010,19212,34116,37644,420
Gladiator754,2078,49210,98513,66529,021
Ranger363,6007,63310,28011,73018,655
Assassin351,0207,7639,60414,20545,789
Cleric822,6296,4458,41610,95623,652